Aeon
 
 
 
Home Products Search
 

Aeon Product Browser


Select a product or search here.

labor machining (min)
PN
Unit
Price
Notes

Bill Of Materials Qty Unit Total Notes
labor machining 1 hr 64.00
labor machining (min) 60 min 64.00

Used on Qty
actuator frame bearing blank 20
LN tank scale 15
enclosure, SB64 15
enclosure, AC64 15
servo bottom CPW 4
servo bottom serial 4
servo 12 kg cm 360 2
actuator coupling 4LFV 180
plug 0.25 for air port 5
tee SS 3/8 bored 5
union 3/8 UT bored 5
QF16 0.375 x 1.375 5
adapter ISO63 x 1/2 tube 10
adapter 1/4 ORS for 1/2 15
adapter 1/2 ORS for 7/8 30
adapter 2-in furnace tube x 1/4 FPT 20
lattice clamp 5
turbo pump mounting clamp 15
mount plate, air valve bank 10
LN tubing retainer plate 8
roughing pump vibration isolator 5
phase separator funnel 30
phase separator top 15
rod clamp 1/4 block 15
FTC top 0.5 5
FTC VP 20
VTC body conventional 45
VTC chamber separator 5
tube hitch for XPS body 15 in 1
SS316 EP tubing 1/2 x 1.799 135
trapeze for XPS body 3 in 1
trapeze for XPS body 15 in 1
cathode packing anvil 3 in. 60
cathode packing anvil insert, NEC 15
cathode packing sleeve, NEC 30
cathode packing funnel, NEC 60
sample tube loading straw SS 5
sample tube bead funnel 15
GR Fe powder magnet 5
Tube furnace boat tool 5
AIM anode collar wrench 30
blow gun with 1/8 OD x 8" nozzle 10
LN valve stem maintenance tool 5
actuator coupling 4PV 180
actuator coupling 6PV 120
clamp, snap-in 1/4 tube x4 10
clamp, snap-in 1/4 tube x4 retainer 8
actuator frame bearing 4LFV 60
adapter 1/4 x Luer 195
clamp, snap-in 1/4 tube x2 20
VTC thermal conduit 20
enclosure cover tab 15
clamp #8 ABS tee 15
LN valve stem collar 30
LN valve stem insert 30
LN valve stem (obsolete assembly) 90
SS316 3/8 tubing EP x 1.316 68
SS316 EP tubing 1/4 x 1.184 74
clamp, snap-in 1/4 tube x2 - new 40
spacer nylon 375+ x 500 x ~270 11
frame mount, 15V PS 10
frame mount, 5V PS 7
frame mount, air valve bank 10
frame mount, IP devices 5
frame mount, LN manifold 15
angle bracket, Al 1 x 1-58 10
line support arm, long, Al 15
acetal bushing, split 3/8 OD x 1/4 ID x 0.080 1
support arm brace, Al 10
spacer aluminum 0.125 x 0.5 square 5
hinge rod mounting arm, Al 10
hinge rod 1
spacer nylon 375+ x 500 x 1 26
spacer nylon 378 x 500 x 250 4
upper swing stop connector 5
lower swing stop connector 10
frame mount, HC6, HC6X2, SB64 15
frame mount, phase separator 10
frame mount, SC64, DAQ-U6 9
frame mount, turbo pump 7
frame mount, USB hub 5
mount, IP fan 8
sheet snap 0.020 45
adapter CF4.5 x 1/2 tube 10
enclosure, HC6x2 15
enclosure, HC6 15
enclosure, DAQ U6 15
LN manifold frame 9 port 30
LN valve stem 75
Molex housing 1x1 5
LN manifold top 11 port 30
LN manifold body 11 port 90
breakseal 30
actuator coupling 4MFV 16
actuator frame bearing 4MFV 60
tee SS 1/4 ported 30
GR FTC bracket 5
port plug 1/4 20
FTC bracket 5
spacer 4MFV positive stop 15
hanger mount 1/2 10
GR hinge mount 20
hanger mount 1/4 10
hanger mount front 1/4 10
port plug 3/8 20
port plug 1/2 20
actuator coupling 4BSV 2
actuator frame bearing 4BSV 60
furnace clamp bracket 15
CT FTC bracket R 5
8020 t-nut 1/4-20 modified 2
8020 key glide 3
FTC strap 4.05 x 2 50
FTC strap 3.75 x 2.75 36
FTC strap 2.5 x 2 42
FTC strap 2.25 x 2 20
FTC strap catch 16.5
FTC top 250 x 187 (3x) 6
FTC top 500 x 187 5
CT FTC bracket 135L 5
phase separator bracket (R) 5
phase separator bracket (L) 5
FTC coil trap top 3
FTC coil trap body 45
ORS seat 1/4 x 0.112 67
ORS seat 3/8 x 0.109 72
ORS seat 1/2 x 0.224 55
ORS seat 1/8 x 0.100 4
SS316 EP tubing 1/4 x 1.224 74
GR oven hinge pin 75
adapter 3/8 x 1/4 tube 20
hanger mount left 1/4 10
CT FTC bracket L 5
FTC bracket hook pin 2
FTC bracket hook body 5
control box panel 60
control box cover 15
ORS seat 3/4 x 0.225 55
Swagelok flow valve repair 10
LN tubing retainer 11 port 10
LN manifold frame 11 port 30
1/4x5 mount 5
GR oven mount bearing 75
1/4x5 mount clamp 10
GR oven element clamp 300
phase separator duct adapter 3
Swagelok flow valve modification 10
carriage end plate 192
CT FTC bracket 135R 5
VTC bracket 5
FTC bracket negotiator body 5
GR support rod 3X 5
pressure sensor 1000 Torr 1/2 tube 5
V-wheel spacer 5
hanger mount right 1/4 10
LN phase separator tubing clamp 10
FTC top 500 x 375 5
d13C bank support 90
magnetic GR support housing 5
cross clamp 1/4 tubing 10
LN supply flow restrictor 5
GR support rod 6X 5
FTC top 250 x 187 (6x) 6
spacer port pressure sensor 60
SS316 EP tubing 1/4 x 1.477 60
port plug 1/2, SS 30
port plug 3/8, SS 30
port plug 3/4 20
FTC PR 500 20
FTC top 0.25 x 6 6
FTC top 500 x 250 5
FTC PR 500 (6x) 45
GR bank hinge 1
GR swing stop 20
switchbank stack 40 channel 5
switchbank stack 48 channel 5
switchbank stack 56 channel 5
GR furnace arm 20
actuator frame 6PV 40
VTC body alternative 45
SS316 EP tubing 1/4 x 1.5 60
SS316 1/2 tubing EP x 1.760 135
SS tubing cut & finished 15
FTC top 250 x 125 (3x) 6
FTC PR 500 (3x) 45
spacer acetal 377 x 500 x 4.111 8
spacer white acetal 377 x 500 x 2.066 30
spacer white acetal 377 x 500 x 750 20
screw, servo drive pin 90
adapter 1/4 ORS for 3/8 15
FTC bank bar 20
adapter 3/8 ORS for 1/2 15
screw 4-40 x 15/16 PH SS 1
screw 4-40 x 2-3/16 PH SS 1
screw 4-40 x 1-9/16 PH SS 1
seal pusher for AP-PPS30 10
LN manifold body 9 port 90
LN manifold top 9 port 30
LN tubing retainer 9 port 30
8020 lock key 50
8020 t-nut 10-32 modified 2
 
About Us | Contact Us